8 & Under Girls
25 M Free Allyson Hafner 16.27 1991
25 M Back Eden McNally 19.41 2018
25 M Breast Eden McNally 21.28 2018
25 M Fly Allyson Hafner 16.52 1991
100 M Medley Relay M. Waggoner, R. Grahl, C. Bednarek, A. Barrett 1:27.38 2014
100 M Free Relay A. Vetter, K. Perry, K. Seidt, Kaitlyn Hafner 1:14:82 1996
8 & Under Boys
25 M Free George Willard 15.90 2017
25 M Back George Willard 19.22 2017
25 M Breast Sam Willard 20.94 2018
25 M Fly George Willard 17.10 2017
100 M Medley Relay M. Belecanech, T. Patrick, E. Perry, S. Dennis 1:21.02 2001
100 M Free Relay S. Dennis, E. Perry, T. Patrick, M. Belecanech 1:11.27 2001
9-10 Girls
50 M Free Kali Collins  29.81 2019
25 M Back Kali Collins  16.25 2019
25 M Breast Maddie Waggoner 17.61 2015
25 M Fly Elizabeth Seidt 15.59 1993
100 M Medley Relay R. Grahl, M. Waggoner, A. Neely, A. Barrett 1:09.54 2015
200 M Free Relay N. Cosello, E. McNally, O. Jack, K. Collins 2:12.74 2019
9-10 Boys
50 M Free George Willard  31.99 2019
25 M Back Gordon King 17.20 1965
25 M Breast Gordon King 18.30 1965
25 M Fly Matthew Belecanech 15.62 2003
100 M Medley Relay G. Willard, S. Willard, B. Sharp, A. Morton 1:11.14 2019
200 M Free Relay G. Willard, S. Willard, B. Sharp, A. Morton 2:15.41 2019
11-12 Girls
50 M Free Kali Collins  27.46 2021
50 M Back Maddie Waggoner  31.33 2017
50 M Breast Maddie Waggoner 35.44 2017
50 M Fly Nina Cosello 31.47 2021
100 M IM Eden McNally 1:09.23 2022
200 M Medley Relay Kaitlyn Hafner, A. Vetter, R. Gilbert, S. Patrick 2:11.72 2000
200 M Free Relay E. McNally, N. Cosello, O. Jack, K. Collins *  1:56.78 2021
11-12 Boys
50 M Free Matthew Belecanech 27.73 2005
50 M Back Matthew Belecanech 31.11 2005
50 M Breast Lance Rainer 35.03 2013
50 M Fly Matthew Belecanech 29.96 2005
100 M IM Matthew Belecanech 1:07.16 2005
200 M Medley Relay G. Waggoner, S. Willard, C. Duncan, B, Sharp  2:11.79 2022
200 M Free Relay S. Willard, A. Goodman, A. Morton, G. Willard  1:58.83 2021
13-14 Girls
100 M Free Kali Collins 59.22 2023
50 M Back Maddie Waggoner 30.37 2018
50 M Breast Maddie Waggoner 34.40 2019
50 M Fly Nina Cosello 29.92 2023
100 M IM Maddie Waggoner 1:06.17 2019
200 M Medley Relay M. Waggoner, M. Gozdan, R. Grahl, C. Willard
K. Collins, E. McNally, N. Cosello, O. Jack
2:05.35
(tied)
2019
2023
200 M Free Relay E. McNally, N. Cosello, O. Jack, K. Collins *   1:51.99 2023
13-14 Boys
100 M Free Alexander Goodman * 52.89 2023
50 M Back Matthew Belecanech 27.84 2007
50 M Breast Lance Rainer 31.11 2015
50 M Fly Alexander Goodman * 25.71 2023
100 M IM Matthew Belecanech 1:01.69 2007
200 M Medley Relay C. Duncan, S. Willard, A. Goodman, G. Willard * 1:51.99 2023
200 M Free Relay A. Goodman, S. Willard, C. Duncan, G. Willard * 1:41.85 2023
15-18 Girls
100 M Free Maddie Waggoner 59.45 2022
50 M Back Campbell Willard 30.82 2023
50 M Breast Maddie Waggoner 33.89 2022
50 M Fly Madeline Raue 29.35 2017
100 M IM Emily Wisniewski 1:05.09 2019
200 M Medley Relay C. Willard, M. Waggoner, J. Brown, T. Devone 2:02.20 2022
200 M Free Relay A. Gozdan, A. Waggoner, Molly Davis, E. Wisniewski 1:51.20 2018
15-18 Boys
100 M Free Matthew Belecanech 51.51 2009
100 M Back Matthew Belecanech 55.86 2010
100 M Breast Michael Gozdan 1:04.34 2021
50 M Fly Dennis Matulewicz 26.15 1996
200 M IM Matthew Belecanech 2:06.67 2010
200 M Medley Relay J. Lilley, L. Rainer, D.Maziarz, M. Gozdan 1:48.75 2019
200 M Free Relay J. DiCarlo, R. Belecanech, M. Belecanech, B. Pottieger 1:38.75 2008

* Tri-County Record