Swim Team Records

8 & Under Girls
25 M Free Allyson Hafner 16.27 1991
25 M Back Allison Gozdan 19.82 2008
25 M Breast Colleen Oczkowski 21.43 1989
25 M Fly Allyson Hafner 16.52 1991
100 M Medley Relay M. Waggoner, R. Grahl, C. Bednarek, A. Barrett 1:27.38 2014
100 M Free Relay A. Vetter, K. Perry, K. Seidt, Kaitlyn Hafner 1:14:82 1996
8 & Under Boys
25 M Free George Willard 16.70 2016
25 M Back Steven Kiss 19.82 1988
25 M Breast Kevin Petrick 20.98 1982
25 M Fly Steven Kiss 17.77 1988
100 M Medley Relay M. Belecanech, T. Patrick, E. Perry, S. Dennis 1:21.02 2001
100 M Free Relay S. Dennis, E. Perry, T. Patrick, M. Belecanech 1:11.27 2001
9-10 Girls
50 M Free Kaitlyn Hafner 31.82 1998
25 M Back Maddie Waggoner 16.86 2015
25 M Breast Maddie Waggoner 17.61 2015
25 M Fly Elizabeth Seidt 15.59 1993
100 M Medley Relay R. Grahl, M. Waggoner, A. Neely, A. Barrett 1:09.54 2015
200 M Free Relay A. Vetter, D. Giordano, R. Gilbert, Kaitlyn Hafner 2:16.09 1998
9-10 Boys
50 M Free Matthew Belecanech 32.10 2003
25 M Back Gordon King 17.20 1965
25 M Breast Gordon King 18.30 1965
25 M Fly Matthew Belecanech 15.62 2003
100 M Medley Relay M. Fitzpatrick, M. Georgetti, D. Finnan, C. Stringham 1:12.23 2006
200 M Free Relay C. Stringham, M. Georgetti, M. Fitzpatrick, D. Finnan 2:20.03 2006
11-12 Girls
50 M Free Kaitlyn Hafner 30.20 2000
Allison Vetter 30.20 2000
50 M Back Nicole Shek 32.60 2011
50 M Breast Maddie Waggoner 36.49 2016
50 M Fly Caitlin Dennis 31.88 2001
100 M IM Kaitlyn Hafner 1:10.56 2000
200 M Medley Relay Kaitlyn Hafner, A. Vetter, R. Gilbert, S. Patrick 2:11.72 2000
200 M Free Relay H. Siemion, M. Rooney, A. Vetter, Kaitlyn Hafner 2:02.85 2000
11-12 Boys
50 M Free Matthew Belecanech 27.73 2005
50 M Back Matthew Belecanech 31.11 2005
50 M Breast Lance Rainer 35.03 2013
50 M Fly Matthew Belecanech 29.96 2005
100 M IM Matthew Belecanech 1:07.16 2005
200 M Medley Relay J. Alloway, N. Belecanech, A. DiCarlo, B. Finnan 2:12.23 2010
200 M Free Relay J. Alloway, A. DiCarlo, N. Belecanech, B. Finnan 2:01.42 2010
13-14 Girls
100 M Free Emily Wisniewski 1:02.03 2016
50 M Back Julia Adams 32.00 2016
50 M Breast Laura Veneziale 35.53 1995
50 M Fly Kaitlyn Hafner 30.42 2002
100 M IM Kaitlyn Hafner 1:07.66 2002
200 M Medley Relay Kaitlyn Hafner, A. Vetter, C. Dennis, S. Patrick 2:08.07 2002
200 M Free Relay A. Vetter, S. Patrick, C. Dennis, Kaitlyn Hafner 1:55.90 2002
13-14 Boys
100 M Free Matthew Belecanech 53.78 2007
50 M Back Matthew Belecanech 27.84 2007
50 M Breast Lance Rainer 31.11 2015
50 M Fly Nicholas Belecanech 27.42 2012
100 M IM Matthew Belecanech 1:01.69 2007
200 M Medley Relay M. Belecanech, R. Pottieger, J. DiCarlo, E. Forbes 2:00.56 2006
200 M Free Relay J. DiCarlo, E. Forbes, M. Wojcik, M. Belecanech 1:44.87 2006
15-18 Girls
100 M Free Kaitlyn Hafner 1:00.98 2005
50 M Back Allison Gozdan 31.46 2015
50 M Breast Laura Veneziale 34.42 1997
50 M Fly Allison Vetter 29.55 2006
100 M IM Caitlin Dennis 1:07.77 2006
200 M Medley Relay A. Vetter, C. Dennis, S. Patrick, K. Hafner 2:05.36 2005
200 M Free Relay S. Patrick, A. Vetter, Kaitlyn Hafner, C. Hoey 1:53.26 2003
15-18 Boys
100 M Free Matthew Belecanech 51.51 2009
100 M Back Matthew Belecanech 55.86 2010
100 M Breast Lance Rainer 1:07.68 2016
50 M Fly Dennis Matulewicz 26.15 1996
200 M IM Matthew Belecanech 2:06.67 2010
200 M Medley Relay M. Bradley, T. Fitzgerald, Ray Palko, S. Lufkin 1:50.39 1999
M. Belecanech, R. Belecanech, J. DiCarlo, B. Pottieger 1:50.39 2008
200 M Free Relay J. DiCarlo, R. Belecanech, M. Belecanech, B. Pottieger 1:38.75 2008